DIRECTORY

Following are Graduates and Participants in Classes I – V of the Florida Fellows Institute.

PARTICIPANTS


Kathleen A. Kadyszewski
Participant - Class V

 Murphy Reid, LLP
11300 U.S. Highway One, Suite 401
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
(561) 355-8800
kak@murphyreid.com


Lauren A. Klein
Participant - Class V

Holland & Knight
701 Brickell Avenue, Suite 3300
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 789-7708
Lauren.Klein@hklaw.com


Sean M. Lebowitz
Participant - Class V

Gutter Chaves Josepher Rubin Forman Fleisher Miller PA
2101 NW Corporate Blvd., Suite 107
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 998-7847
slebowitz@floridatax.com


Regina Rabitaille
Participant - Class V

Nelson Mullins
390 North Orange Avenue, Suite 1400
Orlando, FL 32801
(407) 839-4209
regina.rabitaille@nelsonmullins.com


Brady H. Sharrer
Participant - Class V

Farr, Farr, Emerich, Hackett, Carr & Holmes, P.A.
240 Nokomis Avenue South, Suite 200
Venice, FL 34285
(941) 488-7751
bsharrer@farr.com


Jorja Williams
Participant - Class V

The Kelley Law Firm, PL
3365 Galt Ocean Drive
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
(954) 563-1400
jorja@estatelaw.com

GRADUATES


Jolyon Acosta
Graduate - Class I

Bush Ross, P.A.
1801 North Highland Ave.
Tampa, FL 33601
(813) 204-6462
jacosta@bushross.com


J. Allison Archbold
Graduate - Class II

Archbold Law Firm, P.A.
2389 Ringling Blvd., Suite A
Sarasota, FL 34237
(941) 960-8825
jaa@archbold.law


Casey W. Arnold
Graduate - Class V

Fisher, Tousey, Leas & Ball, P.A.
501 Riverside Avenue, Suite 600
Jacksonville, FL 32202
(904) 356-2600
CArnold@fishertousey.com


Michael V. Arroyave
Graduate - Class IV

Arroyave Law, P.A.
2605 Ponce de Leon Blvd.
Coral Gables, FL 33134
(305) 441-7091
Michael@ArroyaveLaw.com


Jacqueline Augusto
Graduate - Class III

Augusto Law Group, P.A.
7600 South Red Road, Suite 200
South Miami, FL 33143
(305) 907-7702
jackie@augustolawgroup.com


Benjamin D. Babcock
Graduate - Class II

Greenberg Traurig, LLP
401 East Las Olas Blvd., Suite 2000
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
(954) 765-0500
babcockb@gtlaw.com


Henri Bardhi
Graduate - Class IV

Burke Faulkner Law, P.A.
3937 Tampa Road, Suite 2
Oldsmar, FL 34677
(727) 939-4900
henri@burkefaulknerlaw.com


Brett C. Barner
Graduate - Class II

Barner & Barner, P.A.
11360 Jog Road, Suite 104
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
(561) 296-7771
bbarner@barnerlaw.com


Forrest J. Bass
Graduate - Class I

Farr, Farr, Emerich, Hackett, Carr & Holmes, P.A
99 Nesbit St.
Punta Gorda, FL 33950
(941) 639-1158
fbass@farr.com


Jared S. Baumwell
Graduate - Class II

Greenberg Traurig, LLP
401 East Las Olas Blvd., Suite 2000
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
(954) 768-5216
BaumwellJ@Gtlaw.com


Jacobeli Behar
Graduate - Class IV

Behar Law P.A.
66 W Flagler St Suite 900 - #4053
Miami, FL 33130
(786) 551-1426
Jacobeli@beharfirm.com


Brandon D. Bellew
Graduate - Class II

Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, LLP
911 Chestnut St.
Clearwater, FL 33756
(727) 461-1818
brandonb@jpfirm.com


Judy B. Bonevac
Graduate - Class I

Judy Barringer Bonevac, P.A.
1401 East Broward Boulevard, Suite 300
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
(954) 565-4112
bonevaclaw@bellsouth.net


Jenna M. Bottey
Graduate - Class IV

Greenberg Traurig, P.A.
401 East Las Olas Blvd., Suite 2000
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
(954) 768-8226
botteyj@gtlaw.com


Mitchell Bottey
Graduate - Class IV

Holland & Knight LLP
701 Brickell Avenue, Suite 3300
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 789-7417
Mitchell.Bottey@hklaw.com


Elizabeth A. Bowers
Graduate - Class I

Gunster
777 South Flagler Drive Suite 500
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
(561) 650-0692
ebowers@gunster.com


John Paul Bratcher
Graduate - Class IV

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP
5811 Pelican Bay Boulevard, Suite 650
Naples, FL 34108
(239) 254-2952
jbratcher@hahnlaw.com


Nathan R. Brown
Graduate - Class I

McDermott Will & Emery
333 SE 2nd Ave, Ste 4500
Miami, FL 33131
(312) 984-2022
nbrown@mwe.com


S. Dresden Brunner
Graduate - Class IV

S. Dresden Brunner, P.A.
P.O. Box 111575
Naples, FL 34108
(239) 580-8104
dbrunner@dresdenbrunnerlaw.com


Kelly A. Buist
Graduate - Class I

Northern Trust
2201 SE Kingswood Ter
Stuart, FL 34996
(772) 419-3131
kab30@ntrs.com


Denise B. Cazobon
Graduate - Class III

Dunwody White & Landon, P.A.
4001 Tamiami Trail N. Suite 200
Naples, FL 34103
(239) 263-5885
dcazobon@dwl-law.com


Marcie A. Charles
Graduate - Class V

Grant Fridkin Pearson, P.A.
5551 Ridgewood Drive, Suite 501
Naples, FL 34108
(239) 514-1000
mcharles@gfpac.com


Allison B. Christensen
Graduate - Class V

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP
5811 Pelican Bay Boulevard Suite 650
Naples, FL 34108
(239) 254-2900
achristensen@hahnlaw.com


Alyse Reiser Comiter
Graduate - Class I

Cresset Capital
525 Okeechobee Boulevard, Suite 1600
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
(561) 461-1747
acomiter@cressetcapital.com


Andrew Comiter
Graduate - Class I

Comiter, Singer, Baseman & Braun, LLP
3825 PGA Blvd., Suite 701
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
(561) 626-2101
acomiter@comitersinger.com


Nicklaus Curley
Graduate - Class IV

Gunster Yoakley & Stewart, P.A.
777 South Flagler Drive, Suite 500E
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
(561) 650-0609
ncurley@gunster.com


Jamil G. Daoud
Graduate - Class II

Foley & Lardner LLP
100 North Tampa St. Suite 2700
Tampa, FL 33602
(813) 225-4188
jdaoud@foley.com


Carla DeLoach
Graduate - Class I

DeLoach, P.L.
1206 East Ridgewood St.
Orlando, FL 32803
(407) 480-5161
carla@deloachplanning.com


Jordan DeLoach Hurlburt
Graduate - Class I

DeLoach, P.L.
1206 East Ridgewood St.
Orlando, FL 32803
(407) 480-5166
jordan@deloachplanning.com


Marla DeVicente Bohlander
Graduate - Class V

Trenam Law
101 E. Kennedy Boulevard, Suite 2700
Tampa, FL 33602
(813) 202-7840
MBohlander@trenam.com


Benjamin F. Diamond
Graduate - Class I

The Diamond Law Firm, P.A.
150 Second Avenue North, Suite 570
St. Petersburg, FL 33701
(727) 823-1400
ben@diamondlawflorida.com


Krista A. Downey
Graduate - Class III

Krista A. Downey, P.A.
3801 PGA Blvd., Suite 600
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
(561) 822-7474
kd@kdowneylaw.com


Patrick Duffey
Graduate - Class I

Holland & Knight, LLP
100 North Tampa St. Suite 4100
Tampa, FL 33602
(813) 227-6656
patrick.duffey@hklaw.com


Keith Durkin
Graduate - Class V

Baker & Hostetler LLP
200 South Orange Avenue, Suite 2300
Orlando, FL 32801
(407) 649-4005
kdurkin@bakerlaw.com


Roselvin S. Edelman
Graduate - Class III

Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
One Biscayne Tower, 2 S Biscayne Blvd Ste 1500
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 347-4080
roselvin.edelman@bipc.com


Jennifer M. Einersen
Graduate - Class II

Meltzer, Lippe, Goldstein & Breitstone
2500 N. Military Trail
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 989-1605
jeinersen@meltzerlippe.com


Brooke R. Eisensmith
Graduate - Class II

Cresset Capital
525 Okeechobee Blvd Suite 1600
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
(561) 293-4319
beisensmith@cressetcapital.com


Douglas Elmore
Graduate - Class II

Williams Parker Attorneys at Law
200 South Orange Ave.
Sarasota, FL 34236
(941) 366-4800
Delmore@WilliamsParker.com


Patrick C. Emans
Graduate - Class I

Holland & Knight, LLP
701 Brickell Ave., Suite 3300
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 374-8500
Patrick.emans@hklaw.com


Matthew L. Evans
Graduate - Class V

Hill Ward Henderson
101 E. Kennedy Boulevard, Suite 3700,
Tampa, FL 33602
(813) 221-3900
Matthew.evans@hwhlaw.com


Debra A. Faulkner
Graduate - Class II

Burke Faulkner Law, P.A.
3937 Tampa Road #2
Oldsmar, FL 34677
(727) 939-4900
debbie@burkefaulknerlaw.com


Erin F. Finlen
Graduate - Class V

The Kelley Law Firm, PL
3365 Galt Ocean Drive
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
(954) 563-1400
erin@estatelaw.com


George R. Freund, III
Graduate - Class III

Ellis Law Group, P.L.
4755 Technology Way, Suite 205
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 910-7500
george@ellis-law.com


Jesse B. Friedman
Graduate - Class II

The Northern Trust Company
600 Brickell Ave., Suite 2400
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 789-1463
jbf5@ntrs.com


Nicholas D. Gaffney
Graduate - Class II

Bass, Berry & Sims
150 3rd Ave S Ste 2400
Nashville, TN 34201
(615) 742-7865
nicholas.gaffney@bassberry.com


Jonathan A. Galler
Graduate - Class I

Gutter Chaves Josepher Rubin Forman Fleisher Miller PA
2101 NW Corporate Blvd., Suite 107
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 998-7847
jgaller@floridatax.com


Lauren A. Galvani
Graduate - Class II

Snyder & Snyder PA
7931 Orange Drive
Davie, FL 33328
(954) 475-1139
lauren@snyderlawpa.com


Adam Scott Goldberg
Graduate - Class V

Revis, Hervas & Goldberg P.A.
1792 Bell Tower Lane
Weston, FL 33326
(954) 747-1400
adam@rhglegal.com


Joshua Goldglantz
Graduate - Class III

Gunster
4855 Technology Way, Suite 630
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 257-1813
jgoldglantz@gunster.com


Frederick T. Goller
Graduate - Class IV

The Villages
1020 Lake Sunter Landing
The Villages, FL 32162
(352) 775-7880
fred.goller@thevillages.com


Jessica Greenburg
Graduate - Class III

Berger Singerman
201 East Las Olas Boulevard Suite 1500
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
(954) 525-9900
jgreenburg@bergersingerman.com


Nicholas J. Grimaudo
Graduate - Class I

Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, LLP
911 Chestnut St.
Clearwater, FL 33756
(727) 461-1818 ext. 1090
NicholasG@jpfirm.com


Jennifer Grosso
Graduate - Class III

Bentley Goodrich Kison, PA
783 S. Orange Ave, Third Floor
Sarasota, FL 34236
(941) 556-9030
jgrosso@bgk.law


Anthony P. Guettler
Graduate - Class II

Gould Cooksey Fennell P.A.
979 Beachland Blvd.
Vero Beach, FL 32963
(772) 231-1100
AGuettler@GouldCooksey.com


Eamonn Gunther
Graduate - Class I

The Eamonn Law Firm
1300 N Federal Hwy Ste 107
Boca Raton, FL 33432
(833) 326-6661
eamonn@egestate.law


Shelly Wald Harris
Graduate - Class II

Shutts & Bowen, LLP
525 Okeechobee Blvd. Suite 1100
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
(561) 650-8524
sharris@shutts.com


M. Travis Hayes
Graduate - Class I

Grant Fridkin Pearson, P.A.
5551 Ridgewood Drive, Suite 501
Naples, FL 34108
(239) 514-1000
thayes@gfpac.com


Sarah H. Hayford
Graduate - Class II

DeLoach, P.L.
1206 E. Ridgewood St.
Orlando, FL 32803
(407) 480-5005
sarah@deloachplanning.com


Kelly L. Hellmuth
Graduate - Class II

Holland & Knight LLP
50 N Laura St, Ste 3900
Jacksonville, FL 32202
(904) 798-7296
kelly.hellmuth@hklaw.com


John M. Hemenway
Graduate - Class V

Bivins & Hemenway, P.A. 
1060 Bloomingdale Avenue
Valrico, FL 33596
(813) 643-4900
jhemenway@bhpalaw.com


Thornton "Brad" Henry
Graduate - Class I

Strauss Attorneys PLLC
104 N. Washington Street
Hendersonville, NC 28739
(828) 696-1811
bradhenry101@gmail.com


Elizabeth Marie MacDonald "Liz" Hughes
Graduate - Class II

Akerman LLP
98 Southeast Seventh Street, Suite 1100
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 982-5545
liz.hughes@akerman.com


Cady L. Huss
Graduate - Class IV

Cady L. Huss, P.A.
260 1st Ave S # 10
St. Petersburg, FL 33701
(727) 231-5261
clh@cadyhuss.com


Caitlein J. Jammo
Graduate - Class IV

Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, LLP
911 Chestnut Street
Clearwater, FL 33756
(727) 461-1818
caitleinj@jpfirm.com


Kyle M. Johnson
Graduate - Class IV

Purcellanagan, Hay & Greene, P.A.
2049 Dellwood Avenue
Jacksonville, FL 32204
(604) 355-0355
kjohnson@pfhglaw.com


Jennifer W. Jones
Graduate - Class I

Gunster
450 East Las Olas Boulevard, Suite 1400
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
(954) 523-1722
jwjones@gunster.com


Eric S. Kane
Graduate - Class IV

Eric S. Kane, P.L.
20900 NE 30th Avenue, Suite 403
Aventura, FL 33180
(305) 937-7280
eric@kanelawpl.com


Michael R. Kangas
Graduate - Class V

Baumann Kangas Estate Law
201 E Kennedy Blvd, Suite 830
Tampa, FL 33602
(813) 223-2202
mrk@estatelawflorida.com


William E. Keenen
Graduate - Class II

Greenberg Traurig, P.A.
333 SE 2nd Ave., Suite 4400
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 579-0587
keenenw@gtlaw.com


Adam C. Kerlek
Graduate - Class IV

Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
4001 Tamiami Trail North
Naples, FL 34103
239-659-3875
akerlek@bsk.com


Joshua R. Landsman
Graduate - Class III

Frank Weinberg Black, P.L
1875 NW Corporate Blvd Ste 100
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 989-0700
jlandsman@fwblaw.net


Joanna Lardin
Graduate - Class II

Bessemer Trust Company
222 Royal Palm Way
Palm Beach, FL 33480
(561) 835-8306
lardin@bessemer.com


Justin K. Larson
Graduate - Class IV

Gould Cooksey Fennell, PLLC
979 Beachland Blvd.
Vero Beach, FL 32963
(727) 675-4212
jlarson@gouldcooksey.com


Jordan Lee
Graduate - Class I

Shutts & Bowen, LLP
4301 West Boy Scout Blvd. Suite 300
Tampa, FL 33607
(813) 227-8183
JLee@shutts.com


Lisa H. Lipman
Graduate - Class III

Roetzel & Andress
850 Park Shore Drive
Naples, FL 34103
(239) 213-3863
llipman@ralaw.com


Ryan M. Ludwick
Graduate - Class I

Fisher, Tousey, Leas & Ball,
818 N. ALA, Suite 104
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
(904) 356-2600
rml@fishertousey.com


Rachel Albritton Lunsford
Graduate - Class I

Barnett, Bolt, Kirkwood, Long, Koche & Foster
601 Bayshore Blvd., Suite 700
Tampa, FL 33606
(813) 253-2020 ext. 168
rlunsford@barnettbolt.com


Brian Malec
Graduate - Class I

Dean Mead
420 S. Orange Ave., Suite 700
Orlando, FL 32801
(407) 428-5177
bmalec@deanmead.com


Marcos P. Martinez
Graduate - Class V

PricewaterhouseCoopers (PWC)
5183 Monterey Ln
Delray Beach, FL 33484
(512) 296-3018
marc.martinez@pwc.com


Ritu Airan Mauskar
Graduate - Class III

Stokes McMillan Antunez PA
9130 S. Dadeland Blvd. Suite 1901
Miami, FL 33156
(305) 379-4008
rmauskar@smpalaw.com


Michelle McClaskey
Graduate - Class IV

Northern Trust -- Estate Administration
600 Brickell Ave Ste 2400
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 789-1307
mm814@ntrs.com


Daniel McDermott
Graduate - Class III

Daniel McDermott, P.A
1314 E Las Olas Blvd # 310
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
(954) 727-1430
daniel@danielmcdermottpa.com


Robert Lee McElroy IV
Graduate - Class I

Downey | McElroy, P.A.
3501 PGA Boulevard, Suite 201
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
(561) 691-2043
lmcelroy@downeypa.com


Jennifer Migliori
Graduate - Class III

Duane Morris LLP
200 South Biscayne Blvd. Suite 3400
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 960-2235
JMigliori@duanemorris.com


Brad H. Milhauser
Graduate - Class IV

Huth, Pratt & Milhauser, PLLC
2500 N Military Trail, Suite 460
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 392-1800
brad@hpmlawyers.com


Scott G. Miller
Graduate - Class IV

Burr & Forman, LLP
200 South Orange Avenue, Suite 800
Orlando, FL 32801
(407) 540-6600
smiller@burr.com


Aaron Millman
Graduate - Class II

Millman Law Group, PLLC
2101 Corporate Blvd. NW, Suite 410
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 436-6480
amillman@millmanlawgroup.com


Patrick F. Mize
Graduate - Class IV

Harrison & Held, LLP
801 Laurel Oak Dr, Suite 403, Suntrust Building
Naples, FL 34108
(239) 330-4345
pmize@harrisonheld.com


Robert J. Naberhaus III
Graduate - Class III

Dean Mead
7380 Murrell Road, Suite 200
Melbourne, FL 32940
(321) 259-8900
rnaberhaus@deanmead.com


Cassandra S. Nelson
Graduate - Class IV

Nelson & Nelson, P.A.
200 Golden Beach Drive
Golden Beach, FL 33160
305-932-2000
cassandra@estatetaxlawyers.com


Dax Nelson
Graduate - Class I

Dax Nelson, P.A.
2309 S. MacDill Ave., Suite 102
Tampa, FL 33629
(813) 739-6695
dnelson@daxnelsonlaw.com


Allison S. Neumann
Graduate - Class V

Katz Baskies & Wolf PLLC
3020 North Military Trail, Suite 275
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 910-5700
allison.neumann@katzbaskies.com


Dale Noll
Graduate - Class V

Akerman LLP
Three Brickell City Centre, 98 Southeast Seventh Street
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 374-5600
dale.noll@akerman.com


Alexander L. Nostro
Graduate - Class IV

Gunster, Yoakley & Stewart, P.A.
600 Brickell Ave., Suite 3500
Miami, FL 33131
305-376-6074
ANostro@Gunster.com


Jennifer E. Okcular
Graduate - Class II

Nelson & Nelson, P.A.
2775 Sunny Isles Blvd. Suite 118
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
(305) 932-2000
jennifer@estatetaxlawyers.com


Victor D. Orihuela
Graduate - Class IV

Adrian Philip Thomas, P.A.
515 E. Las Olas Blvd., Suite 1050
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
954-764-7273
vorihuela@aptpa.com


Emma L. Osborne
Graduate - Class V

Bond, Schoeneck & King PLLC
4001 Tamiami Trail N #105
Naples, FL 34103
(239) 659-3800
EOsborne@bsk.com


Jason S. Palmisano
Graduate - Class V

PNC Private Bank
5150 Tamiami Trail N, Suite 700
Naples, FL 34103
(239) 687-7255
jason.palmisano@pnc.com


Cristina Papanikos
Graduate - Class I

Holland & Knight LLP
701 Brickell Avenue, Suite 3300
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 789-7686
Cristina.Papanikos@hklaw.com


Kit Van Pelt
Graduate - Class II

Griffin & Van Pelt, P.A.
1455 Court St.
Clearwater, FL 33756
(727) 449-9800 ext. 302
kit@lawyergriffin.com


Joseph M. Percopo
Graduate - Class V

Mateer Harbert
Suite 600, Two Landmark Center 225 E. Robinson Street
Orlando, FL 32801
(407) 425-9044
jpercopo@mateerharbert.com


Kristin A. Philips
Graduate - Class V

Kristin A. Philips, P.A.
2029 Isla De Palma Circle
Naples, FL 34119
(239) 450-0936
Kristin@philips-law.com


Duane Linford Pinnock
Graduate - Class II

Baker Donelson
100 S.E. Third Ave Suite 1620
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33394
(954) 768-1600
dpinnock@bakerdonelson.com


Caitlin M. Powell
Graduate - Class V

Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, LLP
911 Chestnut Street
Clearwater, FL 33756
(727) 461-1818
caitlinp@jpfirm.com


J. Grier Pressly
Graduate - Class II

Pressly, Pressly, Randolph & Pressly, P.A.
251 Royal Palm Way, Suite 300
Palm Beach, FL 33408
(561) 659-4040
grier@pprplaw.com


Stacey A. Prince-Troutman
Graduate - Class II

Akerman LLP
420 South Orange Ave. Suite 1200
Orlando, FL 32801
(407) 419-8553
stacey.prince-troutman@akerman.com


Jeremy Radnor
Graduate - Class V

Stokes McMillan Antúnez Martinez-Lejarza P.A.
Two Datran Center, Suite 1901 9130 South Dadeland Boulevard
Miami, FL 33156
(305) 379-4008
jradnor@smpalaw.com


Tara Rao
Graduate - Class I

Kozusko Harris Vetter Wareh Duncan LLP
1666 K Street N.W. Suite 400
Washington , DC 20006
(202) 457-7201
trao@kozlaw.com


Dillon L. Roberts
Graduate - Class V

Gould Cooksey Fennell
979 Beachland Blvd
Vero Beach, FL 32963
(772) 678-3521
droberts@gouldcooksey.com


Antonio P. Romano
Graduate - Class V

Comiter, Singer, Baseman & Braun, LLP
3825 PGA Boulevard, Suite 701
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
(561) 626-2101
aromano@comitersinger.com


Michael Rosenblum
Graduate - Class II

Sub Rose Law PLLC
64 NW 54th St Ste 105
Miami, FL 33127
(305) 563-9436
mr@subrosa.law


Zachary M. Rothman
Graduate - Class V

Jones Foster
505 South Flagler Drive, Suite 1100
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
(561) 650-0408
zrothman@jonesfoster.com


Stacy Rubel
Graduate - Class II

The Virgil Law Firm
201 Alhambra Circle, Suite 705
Coral Gables, FL 33134
(305) 448-6333
stacy@virgillaw.com


Jenna G. Rubin
Graduate - Class I

Gutter Chaves Josepher Rubin Forman Fleisher Miller, P.A.
2101 NW Corporate Blvd. Suite 107
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 998-7847
jrubin@floridatax.com


Fletcher H. Rush
Graduate - Class II

Williams Parker Attorneys at Law
200 S Orange Ave
Sarasota, FL 34236
(941) 366-4800
frush@williamsparker.com


Israel Sands
Graduate - Class I

Israel Sands Law, P.A.
2703 Day Avenue TH7
Miami Beach, FL 33133
(305) 951-3333
israelsands@gmail.com


Angela Klemack Santos
Graduate - Class I

Duane Morris, LLP
1875 NW Corporate Blvd. Suite 300
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 962-2115
asantos@duanemorris.com


Jamie Schwinghamer
Graduate - Class II

Roetzel & Andress
850 Park Shore Drive, Trianon Centre, 3rd Floor
Naples, FL 34103
(239) 213-3887
jschwinghamer@ralaw.com


Robert C. Segear
Graduate - Class II

Kelley Kronenberg
First Floor West 51 John F Kennedy Pkwy
Short Hills, NJ 07078
(800) 484-8174
rsegear@kklaw.com


Daniel Aaron Seigel
Graduate - Class III

Law Offices of Daniel A. Seigel, P.A.
3010 N. Military Trail, Suite 210
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 393-6005
dseigel@seigel-law.com


Jennifer D. Sharpe
Graduate - Class II

Jennifer D. Sharpe. P.A.
1934 Admirals Way
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
(954) 807-9925
jennifer@sharpeplanning.com


David Shulman
Graduate - Class V

Ginsberg Shulman, PL
401 E. Las Olas Blvd. Suite 1400
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
(954) 990-0896
david@ginsbergshulman.com


Brett H. Sifrit
Graduate - Class III

Farr, Farr, Emerich, Hackett, Carr & Holmes, P.A.
99 Nesbit St.
Punta Gorda, FL 33950
(941) 639-1158
bsifrit@farr.com


J. Corey Silverman
Graduate - Class III

The Silverman Law Firm, P.A.
1455 Court Street, Suite 200
Clearwater, FL 33756
(727) 477-1121
corey@silvermanlawyer.com


Thomas D. Sims
Graduate - Class I

Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, LLP
490 1st Ave S, Suite 700
St. Petersburg, FL 33701
(727) 551-4652
tsims@jpfirm.com


Gutman Skrande
Graduate - Class III

Duane Morris LLP
200 South Biscayne Blvd. Suite 3400
Miami, FL 33131
(305) 960-2233
gskrande@duanemorris.com


William G. Smith
Graduate - Class II

Jones Foster P.A.
505 S. Flagler Drive, Suite 1100
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
(561) 650-0461
wsmith@jonesfoster.com


Erica K. Smith Roodhouse
Graduate - Class III

Trenam Law
200 Central Avenue Suite 1600
St. Petersburg, FL 33701
(727) 896-7171
esmith@trenam.com


Michael Sneeringer
Graduate - Class II

Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP
9132 Strada Place, 3rd Floor
Naples, FL 34108
(239) 593-2967
MSneeringer@porterwright.com


Aaron Philip Snellenbarger
Graduate - Class II

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
1 Indiana Sq, Ste 3500
Indianapolis, IN 46204
(317) 713-3500
snellenbargerap@gmail.com


Shawn C. Snyder
Graduate - Class I

Snyder & Snyder, P.A
7931 Orange Drive
Davie, FL 33328
(954) 475-1139
shawn@snyderlawpa.com


David J. Spacht
Graduate - Class III

Cahill Gordon & Reindel LLP
32 Old Slip
New York, NY 10005
(212) 701-3000
dspacht@cahill.com


Brian M. Spiro
Graduate - Class V

Comiter, Singer, Baseman & Braun, LLP
3825 PGA Boulevard, Suite 701
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
(561) 626-2101
bspiro@comitersinger.com


Alfred J. Stashis, Jr.
Graduate - Class II

Dunwody White & Landon, P.A.
4001 Tamiami Trail N., #200
Naples, FL 34103
(239) 263-5885
astashis@dwl-law.com


Andrea Renee Stone
Graduate - Class II

PNC
300 5th Ave
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
(412) 807-7548
andreastonelaw@gmail.com


Joseph A. Stusek
Graduate - Class IV

Cummings & Lockwood, LLC
3001 Tamiami Trail North, Suite 400
Naples, FL 34103
239-649-3158
jstusek@cl-law.com


William Sunter
Graduate - Class IV

Farr, Farr, Emerich, Hackett, Carr and Holmes, PA
2409 Greenland Court
Punta Gorda, FL 33983
941-639-1158
Wsunter@farr.com


Michael A. Sykes
Graduate - Class IV

Allen & Overy LLP
1101 New York Ave NW
Washington , DC 20005
(202) 683-3800
michael.sykes@allenovery.com


Alicia Leanne Taylor
Graduate - Class II

Quarles & Brady LLP
1395 Panther Lane, Suite 300
Naples, FL 34109
(239) 659-5038
alicia.taylor@quarles.com


George J. Taylor
Graduate - Class V

Brinkley Morgan
100 SE 3rd Avenue, 23rd Floor
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33394
(954) 522-2200
George.Taylor@Brinkleymorgan.com


Lauren A. Taylor
Graduate - Class V

Fogarty Mueller Harris, PLLC
100 E. Madison Street, Suite 202
Tampa, FL 33602
(813) 682-1710
lauren@fmhlegal.com


Andrew H. Thompson
Graduate - Class V

Zimmerman Kiser Sutcliffe P.A.
315 East Robinson Street, Suite 600
Orlando, FL 32801
(407) 425-7010
AThompson@zkslawfirm.com


Robert H. Trudeau
Graduate - Class IV

Purcellanagan, Hay & Greene, P.A.
1548 Lancaster Terrace
Jacksonville, FL 32204
604-355-0355
rtrudeau@pfhglaw.com


Rebecca M. Vaccariello
Graduate - Class IV

Rebecca M. Vaccariello, P.A.
780 Fifth Avenue South, Suite 200
Naples, FL 34102
239-325-1818
rebecca@rmvnaples.com


Pieter G. Van Dien
Graduate - Class I

Oakstone Law PL
225 Banyan Blvd Suite 230
Naples, FL 34102
(239) 206-3454
pvandien@oakstonelaw.com


Thomas M. VanNess III
Graduate - Class IV

VanNess Law, PLLC
2101 NW Corporate Blvd, Ste. 410
Boca Raton, FL 33431
(561) 927-9027
thomas@vanness-law.com


Christopher C. Weeg
Graduate - Class V

Comiter, Singer, Baseman & Braun, LLP
3825 PGA Boulevard, Suite 701
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
(561) 626-2101
cweeg@comitersinger.com


Emily B. Weeks
Graduate - Class IV

Hill Ward Henderson
101 East Kennedy Blvd, Suite 3700
Tampa, FL 33602
813-227-8437
emily.weeks@hwhlaw.com


Andrew J. Wieseneck
Graduate - Class V

Gunster Yoakley & Stewart P A
777 South Flagler Drive, Suite 500 East
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
(561) 650-0565
awieseneck@gunster.com


Andrew M. Woods
Graduate - Class III

Ivan & Daugustinis
5150 Belfort Road Building 200
Jacksonville, FL 32256
(904) 475-2121
andy@ivanlawgroup.com


Kurt Zimmerman
Graduate - Class IV

Zimmerman & Associates, PA
2400 E. Commercial Blvd., Suite 820
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
(954) 202-7761
kurt@zimmermanlaw.com